Skip to content
English
Español (Spanish)
Português (Portuguese)
Change
Exit
Welcome! To begin, select a survey from the list below.
SPRING '24 FAMILY SURVEY
Select
360 High School (Providence)
AF Iluminar Mayoral Academy Middle School (Achievement First Rhode Island)
AF Providence Mayoral Academy Middle (Achievement First Rhode Island)
AW Josephs Career Academy at EBEC (East Bay Collaborative)
Achievement First Envision Elementary (Achievement First Rhode Island)
Achievement First Iluminar Mayoral Academy (Achievement First Rhode Island)
Achievement First Promesa Elementary (Achievement First Rhode Island)
Achievement First Providence High School (Achievement First Rhode Island)
Achievement First Providence Mayoral Academy (Achievement First Rhode Island)
Action Based Enterprises (Out-of-District Placements)
Agnes B. Hennessey School (East Providence)
Agnes E. Little School (Pawtucket)
Alan Shawn Feinstein Middle School Of Coventry (Coventry)
Alfred Lima, Sr. Elementary School (Providence)
Alice M. Waddington School (East Providence)
Anthony Carnevale Elementary School (Providence)
Apprenticeship Exploration School (Cranston)
Aquidneck School (Middletown)
Archie R. Cole Middle School (East Greenwich)
Arlington School (Cranston)
Asa Messer Elementary School (Providence)
Ashaway Elementary School (Chariho)
Ashton School (Cumberland)
Austin T. Levy School (Burrillville)
Aventure Academy (Providence)
B.F. Norton Elementary School (Cumberland)
BEACON Charter School (Beacon Charter School)
Barrington High School (Barrington)
Barrington Middle School (Barrington)
Bernon Heights School (Woonsocket)
Birchwood Middle School (North Providence)
Blackrock School (Coventry)
Blackstone Academy Charter School (Blackstone Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary 2 School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary 3 School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep Elementary School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep High School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep Junior High School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Blackstone Valley Prep Upper Elementary School (Blackstone Valley Prep, A RI Mayoral Academy)
Block Island School (New Shoreham)
Bradley School North (Out-of-District Placements)
Bradley School Providence (Out-of-District Placements)
Bradley School South (Out-of-District Placements)
Broad Rock Middle School (South Kingstown)
Brown Avenue School (Johnston)
Burrillville High School (Burrillville)
Burrillville Middle School (Burrillville)
Capt. G. Harold Hunt School (Central Falls)
Captain Isaac Paine Elementary School (Foster)
Cedar Hill School (Warwick)
Central Falls Senior High School (Central Falls)
Central High School (Providence)
Centredale School (North Providence)
Charette Charter School (Charette Charter)
Chariho Alternative Learning Academy (Chariho)
Chariho Regional High School (Chariho)
Chariho Regional Middle School (Chariho)
Charles E. Shea High School (Pawtucket)
Charlestown Elementary School (Chariho)
Claiborne Pell Elementary School (Newport)
Classical High School (Providence)
Clayville Elementary School (Scituate)
Colt Andrews School (Bristol Warren)
Community School (Cumberland)
Cornerstone School (Out-of-District Placements)
Cottrell F. Hoxsie School (Warwick)
Coventry High School (Coventry)
Cranston Early Learning Center (Cranston)
Cranston High School East (Cranston)
Cranston High School West (Cranston)
Cumberland High School (Cumberland)
Cumberland Preschool Center (Cumberland)
Curvin-McCabe School (Pawtucket)
Davisville Middle School (North Kingstown)
Dr. Earl F. Calcutt Middle School (Central Falls)
Dr. Edward A. Ricci Middle School (North Providence)
Dr. Jorge Alvarez High School (Providence)
Dr. Joseph A Whelan Elementary School (North Providence)
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School (Providence)
Dunn's Corners School (Westerly)
E-Cubed Academy (Providence)
E. G. Robertson School (Warwick)
Early Childhood Center (Johnston)
East Greenwich High School (East Greenwich)
East Providence High School (East Providence)
Eden Park School (Cranston)
Edgewood Highland School (Cranston)
Edward R. Martin Middle School (East Providence)
Edward R. Martin Middle School Annex (East Providence)
Edward S. Rhodes School (Cranston)
Eleanor Briggs School (Out-of-District Placements)
Elizabeth Baldwin School (Pawtucket)
Ella Risk School (Central Falls)
Emma G. Whiteknact School (East Providence)
Esek Hopkins Middle School (Providence)
Excel Academy Rhode Island (Excel Academy Rhode Island)
Exeter-West Greenwich Regional High School (Exeter-West Greenwich)
Exeter-West Greenwich Regional Junior High (Exeter-West Greenwich)
Fallon Memorial School (Pawtucket)
Fishing Cove Elementary School (North Kingstown)
Flora S. Curtis Memorial School (Pawtucket)
Fogarty Memorial School (Glocester)
Forest Avenue School (Middletown)
Forest Park Elementary School (North Kingstown)
Fort Barton School (Tiverton)
Founders Academy (Beacon Charter School)
Francis J. Varieur School (Pawtucket)
Frank D. Spaziano Elementary School (Providence)
Frank E. Thompson Middle School (Newport)
Frenchtown School (East Greenwich)
Garden City School (Cranston)
Garvin Memorial School (Cumberland)
Gaudet Learning Academy (Middletown)
Gaudet Middle School (Middletown)
George Hanaford School (East Greenwich)
George J. Peters School (Cranston)
George J. West Elementary School (Providence)
Gilbert Stuart Middle School (Providence)
Gladstone Street School (Cranston)
Glen Hills School (Cranston)
Globe Park School (Woonsocket)
Governor Christopher DelSesto Middle School (Providence)
Graniteville School (Johnston)
Greenbush Elementary School (West Warwick)
Greenwood School (Warwick)
Greystone School (North Providence)
Guiteras School (Bristol Warren)
Hamilton Elementary School (North Kingstown)
Hampden Meadows School (Barrington)
Harmony Hill School (Out-of-District Placements)
Harold F. Scott School (Warwick)
Harris School (Woonsocket)
Harry Kizirian Elementary School (Providence)
Henry J. Winters School (Pawtucket)
Highlander Elementary Charter School (Highlander)
Highlander Secondary Charter School (Highlander)
Hillside Alternative Program (Out-of-District Placements)
Holliman School (Warwick)
Hope Elementary School (Scituate)
Hope High School (Providence)
Hope Highlands Middle School (Cranston)
Hope Valley Elementary School (Chariho)
Hopkins Hill School (Coventry)
Howard Hathaway School (Portsmouth)
Hugh B. Bain Middle School (Cranston)
Hugh Cole School (Bristol Warren)
International Charter School (International Charter)
Jacqueline M. Walsh School for the Performing and Visual Arts (Pawtucket)
James H. Eldredge El. School (East Greenwich)
James L. Maher School (Out-of-District Placements)
James L. McGuire School (North Providence)
James R. D. Oldham School (East Providence)
Jamestown School-Lawn (Jamestown)
Jamestown School-Melrose (Jamestown)
John F. Deering Middle School (West Warwick)
John F. Horgan Elementary School (West Warwick)
John J. McLaughlin Cumberland Hill School (Cumberland)
Johnston Senior High School (Johnston)
Joseph Jenks Middle School (Pawtucket)
Joseph L. McCourt Middle School (Cumberland)
Kent Heights School (East Providence)
Kevin K. Coleman Elementary School (Woonsocket)
Kickemuit Middle School (Bristol Warren)
Kingston Hill Academy (Kingston Hill Academy)
Leo A. Savoie School (Woonsocket)
Leviton Dual Language School (Providence)
Lillian Feinstein Elementary, Sackett Street (Providence)
Lincoln Central Elementary School (Lincoln)
Lincoln Middle School (Lincoln)
Lincoln Senior High School (Lincoln)
Lippitt School (Warwick)
Lonsdale Elementary School (Lincoln)
Lyman B. Goff Middle School (Pawtucket)
M. Virginia Cunningham School (Pawtucket)
Maisie E. Quinn Elementary School (West Warwick)
Mary E. Fogarty Elementary School (Providence)
Matunuck Elementary School (South Kingstown)
Meadowbrook Farms School (East Greenwich)
Meeting Street School (Out-of-District Placements)
Melville Elementary School (Portsmouth)
Metcalf School (Exeter-West Greenwich)
Metropolitan Regional Career and Technical Center (MET Career and Tech)
Middletown High School (Middletown)
Mildred E. Lineham School (Exeter-West Greenwich)
Mount Pleasant Academy (Out-of-District Placements)
Mount Pleasant High School (Providence)
Mt. Hope High School (Bristol Warren)
Myron J. Francis Elementary School (East Providence)
Narragansett Elementary School (Narragansett)
Narragansett High School (Narragansett)
Narragansett Pier School (Narragansett)
Nathan Bishop Middle School (Providence)
Nathanael Greene Middle School (Providence)
Nathanael Greene School (Pawtucket)
Nayatt School (Barrington)
Newcomer Academy (Providence)
Nicholas A. Ferri Middle School (Johnston)
North Cumberland Middle School (Cumberland)
North Kingstown Senior High School (North Kingstown)
North Providence High School (North Providence)
North Scituate Elementary School (Scituate)
North Smithfield Elementary School (North Smithfield)
North Smithfield High School (North Smithfield)
North Smithfield Middle School (North Smithfield)
Northern Lincoln Elementary School (Lincoln)
Norwood School (Warwick)
Nuestro Mundo Public Charter School (Nuestro Mundo Charter School)
Oak Lawn School (Cranston)
Oakland Beach Elementary School (Warwick)
Ocean State Academy (Out-of-District Placements)
Ocean State Academy Learning Center (Out-of-District Placements)
Ocean Tides School (Out-of-District Placements)
Ocean Tides, Inc. (Out-of-District Placements)
Old County Road School (Smithfield)
Orchard Farms Elementary School (Cranston)
Orlo Avenue School (East Providence)
Park School (Warwick)
Park View Middle School (Cranston)
Pathways Strategic Teaching Center (Coventry) (Out-of-District Placements)
Pathways Strategic Teaching Center (Warwick) (Out-of-District Placements)
Paul Cuffee Lower School (Paul Cuffee Charter Sch)
Paul Cuffee Middle School (Paul Cuffee Charter Sch)
Paul Cuffee Upper School (Paul Cuffee Charter Sch)
Paul V. Sherlock Center on Disabilities (Out-of-District Placements)
Peace Dale Elementary School (South Kingstown)
Pilgrim High School (Warwick)
Pleasant View Elementary School (Smithfield)
Pleasant View School (Providence)
Pocasset School (Tiverton)
Ponaganset High School (Foster-Glocester)
Ponaganset Middle School (Foster-Glocester)
Portsmouth High School (Portsmouth)
Portsmouth Middle School (Portsmouth)
Pothier-Citizens Elementary Campus (Woonsocket)
Potter-Burns School (Pawtucket)
Primrose Hill School (Barrington)
Providence Career and Technical Academy (Providence)
Providence Preparatory Charter School (Providence Preparatory Charter School)
RI Nurses Institute Middle College Charter High School (Rhode Island Nurses Institute Middle College)
RISE Prep Mayoral Academy School (RISE Prep Mayoral Academy)
Raices Dual Language Academy at Margaret I. Robertson School (Central Falls)
Raices Upper Dual Language Academy (Central Falls)
Raymond C. LaPerche School (Smithfield)
Reservoir Avenue School (Providence)
Rhode Island Alternative Academy (Pawtucket)
Rhode Island School for the Deaf (R.I. Sch for the Deaf)
Richmond Elementary School (Chariho)
Riverside Middle School (East Providence)
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary School (Providence)
Robert L Bailey IV Elementary School (Providence)
Rockwell School (Bristol Warren)
Roger Williams Middle School (Providence)
Rogers High School (Newport)
Samuel Slater Middle School (Pawtucket)
Sarah Dyer Barnes School (Johnston)
Sargent Rehabilitation Center (Out-of-District Placements)
Saylesville Elementary School (Lincoln)
School One (Out-of-District Placements)
Scituate High School (Scituate)
Scituate Middle School (Scituate)
Segue Institute for Learning (Segue Institute for Learning)
Sheila Skip Nowell Leadership Academy (Sheila Skip Nowell Leadership Academy)
Sherman School (Warwick)
Silver Spring School (East Providence)
Smithfield Senior High School (Smithfield)
South Kingstown High School (South Kingstown)
SouthSide Elementary Charter School (SouthSide Charter School)
Sowams Elementary School (Barrington)
Springbrook Elementary School (Westerly)
St. Mary's Home for Children/George N. Hunt Campus School (Out-of-District Placements)
Stadium School (Cranston)
State Street School (Westerly)
Steere Farm Elementary School (Burrillville)
Stephen Olney School (North Providence)
Stone Hill School (Cranston)
Stony Lane Elementary School (North Kingstown)
Suzanne M. Henseler Quidnessett Elementary School (North Kingstown)
Tavares Educational Center/Tavares Pediatric Ctr (Out-of-District Placements)
The Bradley School (Out-of-District Placements)
The Compass School (The Compass School)
The Goddard School (Out-of-District Placements)
The Grace School (Out-of-District Placements)
The Greene School (The Greene School)
The Groden Center, Inc. (Out-of-District Placements)
The Hope Academy (The Hope Academy)
The Learning Community Charter School (Learning Community)
The Sgt. Cornel Young, Jr & Charlotte Woods Elementary School @ The B. Jae Clanton Complex (Providence)
The Spurwink School (Out-of-District Placements)
The Tides School - West Warwick (Out-of-District Placements)
The Wolf School (Out-of-District Placements)
Thornton School (Johnston)
Times2 Elementary School (Providence)
Times2 Middle/High School (Providence)
Tiogue School (Coventry)
Tiverton High School (Tiverton)
Tiverton Middle School (Tiverton)
Toll Gate High School (Warwick)
Trinity Academy for the Performing Arts (Trinity Academy for the Performing Arts)
Urban Collaborative Accelerated Program (Urban Collaborative)
Vartan Gregorian Elementary School (Providence)
Veazie Street School (Providence)
Veterans Memorial Elementary (Central Falls)
Village Green Virtual Charter School (Village Green Virtual)
Vincent J. Gallagher Middle School (Smithfield)
Wakefield Hills Elementary School (West Warwick)
Walter E. Ranger School (Tiverton)
Warwick Early Learning Center at John Brown Francis (Warwick)
Warwick Neck School (Warwick)
Warwick Veterans Middle School (Warwick)
Washington Oak School (Coventry)
Wawaloam School (Exeter-West Greenwich)
Webster Avenue School (Providence)
West Broadway Middle School (Providence)
West Glocester Elementary (Glocester)
West Kingston Elementary School (South Kingstown)
West Warwick Senior High School (West Warwick)
Westerly High School (Westerly)
Westerly Inclusion Preschool Program - Babcock Hall (Westerly)
Westerly Middle School (Westerly)
Western Coventry School (Coventry)
Western Hills Middle School (Cranston)
Wickford Middle School (North Kingstown)
Wilbur and McMahon Schools (Little Compton)
William B. Cooley, Sr. High School and the Providence Academy of International Studies High School (Providence)
William D'Abate Elementary School (Providence)
William E Tolman Senior High School (Pawtucket)
William L. Callahan School (Burrillville)
William R. Dutemple School (Cranston)
Winman Middle School (Warwick)
Winsor Hill School (Johnston)
Wm. M. Davies Jr. Career-Technical High School (Davies Career and Tech)
Woodridge School (Cranston)
Woonsocket High School (Woonsocket)
Woonsocket Middle School at Hamlet (Woonsocket)
Woonsocket Middle School at Villa Nova (Woonsocket)
Wyman School (Warwick)
YouthBuild Preparatory Academy (YouthBuild Preparatory Academy)